Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D

Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D

Developer: Arctic Core Studio
Published: 2025-10-29
Updated: 2026-07-05
| 3D , Racing

Review

Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D is a delightful arcade stunt game that combines simple controls with increasingly difficult levels. The squid-themed tracks are visually appealing and the variety of bikes adds replay value. Online mode lets you compete globally, while offline practice helps you master balance and stunts. It's a perfect casual game for quick sessions or longer play.

About This Game

Game Introduction

Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D is a free online arcade racing game set in a colorful squid-themed world. Players take on the role of a skilled biker, organizing their racing bikes and competing against opponents. Inspired by popular stunt racing games, this title challenges you to accelerate, balance, and perform incredible stunts on specially designed routes. You can pick from various bike types, from heavy motorcycles to agile racing bikes, each offering a different feel. The core goal is to keep your bike from hitting the ground while overcoming obstacles and performing tricks. This game is perfect for fans of bike racing and stunt games, offering endless fun for all ages.

How to Play

Start by selecting your favorite bike from the available options. Use simple controls to accelerate and maintain balance as you race through squid-themed tracks. Tilt or steer your bike to avoid obstacles and perform stunts for extra points. The key is to keep the bike upright and smooth on the ground. Compete against other players online or practice offline to improve your skills. Each level increases in difficulty, so stay focused and time your moves carefully. The longer your stunt, the higher your score. Master the balance and become the ultimate racer in this exciting motorcycle game.

Game Features

Fun stunt racing with squid-themed tracks. Online and offline modes for flexible play. Multiple bike choices including heavy motorcycles and agile racing bikes. Increasing difficulty levels that challenge your balance and timing. Simple controls suitable for all ages.

Tips for Success

Practice regularly to master the balance and timing needed for long stunts. Focus on smooth acceleration and gentle steering to avoid crashes. Learn the layout of each track to anticipate obstacles and plan your stunts. Competing in online mode can help you learn from other players and improve your skills. Take breaks if you feel frustrated, as staying calm helps with precision. Experiment with different bike types to find the one that suits your style best.

Compatibility

๐Ÿ’ป Desktop | ๐Ÿ“ฑ Mobile | ๐Ÿ“Ÿ Tablet
โ€“ All supported ยท Best with Chrome or Safari

Faq

Is Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D free to play?
Yes, Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D is a free online game. You can play it directly in your browser without any download or payment required. Some optional in-game items may be available, but the core experience is completely free.
What platforms can I play Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D on?
Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D is a browser-based game, so you can play it on any device with a modern web browser, including desktop computers, laptops, tablets, and smartphones. It works on both Windows and Mac systems.
Does Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D have a story mode?
Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D focuses on arcade-style stunt racing rather than a story. Players progress through increasingly difficult levels, but there is no narrative or character development. The main goal is to achieve high scores and master stunts.
Can I play Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D with friends?
The game includes an online mode where you can compete against other players from around the world. However, it does not have a private lobby or friend invite feature. You can also practice offline to improve your skills before competing online.
Are there any age restrictions for playing Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D?
Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D is suitable for all ages. The game features simple controls, cartoonish graphics, and no violent or inappropriate content. It is a family-friendly racing game that can be enjoyed by children and adults alike.
How do I unlock new bikes in Motorcycle Stunts Racing 3D?
New bikes are unlocked as you progress through levels and achieve higher scores. Each bike has different handling and speed characteristics, so experimenting with different types can help you find the best fit for your play style. The game does not require real money to unlock bikes.